Итоги Первенства Мира по самбо 2021

19 ноября

1 день

Девушки


47 кг

1 место Емилюкова София (Россия)

2 место Абдумуминова Езоза (Узбекистан)

3 место Федосенко Ярина (Украина)

3 место Тсурлин Анат (США)


50 кг

1 место Джураева Гулкхаю (Узбекистан)

2 место Дудина Кристина (Россия)

3 место Волошунюк Яна (Украина)

3 место Такантзиа Стелла (Греция)


54 кг


1 место Трофимова Анастасия (Россия)

2 место Бурачкова Палина (Беларусь)

3 место Азатова Шахзода (Узбекистан)

3 место Сукиш Анастасия (Украина)


Юноши


53 кг

1 место Искандаров Егамберган (Узбекистан)

2 место Бабаев Сахиб (Азербайджан)

3 место Хорбан Артём (Украина)

3 место Кагуров Алдияр (Казахстан)


58 кг


1 место Бакутжан Аман (Казахстан)

2 место Бабич Максим (Украина)

3 место Хаджиев Али (Азербайджан)

3 место Андреян Ашик (Армения)


64 кг

1 место Никонян Месгор (Армения)

2 место Биев Азамат (Россия)

3 место Амонов Бехруж (Узбекистан)

3 место Мардусевич Владислав (Беларусь)


Юниорки


80 кг

1 место Речкалова Дарья (Россия)

2 место Захаревич Валерия (Украина)

3 место Цвижич Малика (Сербия)

3 место Храматнева Палина (Беларусь)


89+ кг

1 место Продан Бьянка (Румыния)

2 место Калгина Юлия (Россия)

3 место Ассанкызы Нурила (Казахстан)

3 место Хрушчанка Анастасия (Беларусь)


Юниоры


98 кг

1 место Симин Иосиф (Россия)

2 место Микита Бесман (Беларусь)

3 место Банчук Станислав (Израиль)

3 место Еркинов Мурод (Узбекистан)


98+ кг

1 место Иван Шаволин (Россия)

2 место Харутунян Давит (Армения)

3 место Урсу Даниэль (Молдавия)

3 место Аслединов Дилрукх (Узбекистан)


2 день

Юноши


71 кг

1 место Хакуй Амир (Россия)

2 место Неду Александр (Молдавия)

3 место Борисов Владимир (Белорусь)

3 место Акишев Назар (Украина)


79 кг

1 место Шарипов Шахзадхуджа (Узбекистан)

2 место Смилинов Димитр (Болгария)

3 место Кухаренка Михаил (Белорусь)

3 место Цысар Богдан (Украина)


88 кг

1 место Мерзляков Максим (Россия)

2 место Доссумов Годирет (Казахстан)

3 место Малицкий Арсений (Белорусь)

3 место Нормуминов Мирджалол (Узбекистан)


Девушки


59 кг

1 место Бординских София (Украина)

2 место Зарип Октаты (Казахстан)

3 место Зиане Виссал (Марокко)

3 место Бараненкова Дарья (Россия)


65 кг

1 место Пападопулу Елена (Греция)

2 место Маринова Цветелина (Болгария)

3 место Гайратгызы Онель (Казахстан)

3 место Поздняк Анастасия (Россия)


72 кг

1 место Ковалев Елизавета (Израиль)

2 место Коноплева Анастасия (Россия)

3 место Шимко Яна (Украина)

3 место Облокулова Гулина (Узбекистан)


Юниоры


58 кг

1 место Лукьянчук Николай (Россия)

2 место Рашидов Азам (Узбекистан)

3 место Овсепян Давид (Армения)

3 место Кайроллин Нурим (Казахстан)


64 кг

1 место Маматкулов Шакхриуйрбек (Узбекистан)

2 место Никулин Сергей (Россия)

3 место Имакханов Ессентей (Казахстан)

3 место Тайби Махамед (Марокко)


Юниорки


50 кг

1 место Давлатова Сабина (Узбекистан)

2 место Молчанова Юлия (Россия)

3 место Шведик Дарья (Украина)

3 место Рахметова Айкун (Казахстан)


54 кг

1 место Барнева Маргарита (Россия)

2 место Плиш Снежана (Украина)

3 место Изенбай Альпеш (Казахстан)

3 место Исмоилова Гульчирой (Узбекистан)


3 день

Юноши


98 кг

1 место Князьков Кирилл (Россия)

2 место БЕКНАЗАРЯН Григор (Армения)

3. Айдамиров Расул (Азербайджан)

3. Крохмалов Роман (Украина)


+98 кг

1 место Онищенко Владислав (Россия)

2 место Халака Алексей (Украина)

3 место Маммедзада Махаммад (Азербайджан)

3 место Мавроматис Павлос-Авраам (Греция)


Девушки


80 кг

1 место Алленова Елена (Россия)

2 место Храматнева Палина (Беларусь)

3 место Арутюнова Валентина (Украина)

3 место Асхат Ажар (Казахстан)


+80 кг

1 место Тойшибекова Аиде (Казахстан)

2 место Павлова Алиса (Россия)

3 место Билкова Маргарита (Украина)

3 место Линкуте Лаура (Литва)


Юниоры


71 кг

1 место Зиядинов Мусохон (Узбекистан)

2 место Труш Роман (Украина)

3 место Дуйсенов Бексултан (Казахстан)

3 место Гасымов Камран (Азербайджан)


79 кг

1 место Затылкин Илья (Россия)

2 место Уали Алмас (Казахстан)

3 место Скурту Паул (Румыния)

3 место Куцко Эдуард (Беларусь)


88 кг

1 место Манукян Леван (Россия)

2 место Шаповалов Михаил (Украина)

3 место Адильзаде Адиль (Азербайджан)

3 место Харутюнян Гор (Армения)


Юниорки


59 кг

1 место Цыберт Екатерина (Россия)

2 место Аймуратова Азада (Узбекистан)

3 место Кудасбек Гульзира (Казахстан)

3 место Падалячина Анастасия (Беларусь)


65 кг

1 место Чиреш Евгения (Россия)

2 место Манушева Анна-Мария (Болгария)

3 место Сатова Аружан (Казахстан)

3 место Тасик Елена (Сербия)


72 кг

1 место Чистякова Наталия (Украина)

2 место Дорошенко Екатерина (Россия)

3 место Хаитова Бегоим (Узбекистан)

3 место Скварцова Настасья (Беларусь)

15—17 октября Первенство мира по самбо  Греция, Салоники